試合結果

2021年08月01日
Bクラス大東大会3回戦
美原ライオンズ
8 - 2
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
美原ライオンズ 3 0 4 1 - - - - - 8
古市スカイラブSL 0 1 0 1 - - - - - 2
2021年07月31日
Aクラスろうきん杯大阪府大会準々決勝
古市スカイラブ
1 - 7
あべのベアーズ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 0 0 1 0 - - - - - 1
あべのベアーズ 3 1 1 2 - - - - - 7
2021年07月25日
Aクラスオリックスカップ2回戦
河内長野青葉
1 - 8
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
河内長野青葉 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - 1
古市スカイラブSL 3 3 0 2 / - - - - 8
2021年07月25日
Aクラスろうきん杯大阪府大会4回戦
古市スカイラブ
5 - 2
寺川ブラックス
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 0 0 0 2 0 3 - - - 5
寺川ブラックス 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 2
2021年07月25日
Cクラス守口大会2回戦
仁徳ヤンガース
0 - 7
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
仁徳ヤンガース 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
古市スカイラブSL 2 4 1 - - - - - - 7
2021年07月24日
Aクラスろうきん杯大阪府大会3回戦
朝日少年野球団
2 - 9
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
朝日少年野球団 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - 2
古市スカイラブSL 4 0 3 1 1 - - - - 9
2021年07月23日
Aクラス東大阪大会1回戦
古市スカイラブ
5 - 3
川北ストーム
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 0 1 1 3 0 - - - - 5
川北ストーム 1 0 0 0 2 - - - - 3
2021年07月22日
Aクラス大正なみはや大会2回戦
古市スカイラブ
6 - 5
塚本ニューバンブー
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 1 4 0 0 1 - - - - 6
塚本ニューバンブー 0 0 0 3 2 - - - - 5
2021年07月22日
Aクラスろうきん杯大阪府大会2回戦
五箇荘フレンズ
0 - 12
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
五箇荘フレンズ 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
古市スカイラブSL 10 2 - - - - - - - 12
2021年07月22日
Cクラス練習試合①
山田西リトルウルフ
4 - 6
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
山田西リトルウルフ 3 1 0 0 - - - - - 4
古市スカイラブSL 1 0 1 4 - - - - - 6
2021年07月22日
Cクラス練習試合②
古市スカイラブ
11 - 8
山田西リトルウルフ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 5 1 5 - - - - - - 11
山田西リトルウルフ 2 5 1 - - - - - - 8
2021年07月22日
Dクラス練習試合①
古市スカイラブ
0 - 14
山田西リトルウルフ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
山田西リトルウルフ 1 7 6 - - - - - - 14
2021年07月22日
Dクラス練習試合②
山田西リトルウルフ
4 - 4
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
山田西リトルウルフ 0 1 3 - - - - - - 4
古市スカイラブSL 1 0 3 - - - - - - 4
2021年07月18日
Aクラス府軟連城東支部予選決勝戦
ジュニアコンドルス
0 - 4
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ジュニアコンドルス 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
古市スカイラブSL 2 1 1 0 0 / - - - 4
2021年07月18日
Aクラスろうきん杯大阪府大会1回戦
新小トータス
0 - 10
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
新小トータス 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
古市スカイラブSL 3 3 1 3 - - - - - 10
2021年07月18日
Bクラスなみはや大会1回戦
古市スカイラブ
4 - 3
東大阪ヤングパワーズ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 0 0 0 4 0 - - - - 4
東大阪ヤングパワーズ 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - 3
2021年07月18日
Cクラス練習試合①
城東ジャガース
3 - 5
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
城東ジャガース 0 2 0 1 - - - - - 3
古市スカイラブSL 1 0 0 4 - - - - - 5
2021年07月18日
Cクラス練習試合②
古市スカイラブ
5 - 3
城東ジャガース
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 3 1 1 - - - - - - 5
城東ジャガース 3 0 0 - - - - - - 3
2021年07月17日
Aクラスオリックスカップ1回戦
古市スカイラブ
1 - 0
東成バッファローズ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 0 1 0 0 0 0 - - - 1
東成バッファローズ 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
2021年07月11日
Aクラス府軟連城東支部予選準決勝
城東コスモボーイズ
0 - 12
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
城東コスモボーイズ 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
古市スカイラブSL 5 7 / - - - - - - 12
2021年07月11日
Bクラス大東大会1回戦
佐太ストロング
0 - 8
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
佐太ストロング 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
古市スカイラブSL 4 0 4 0 / - - - - 8
2021年07月11日
Cクラス守口大会1回戦
古市スカイラブ
10 - 4
交野ファイターズ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 4 2 4 - - - - - - 10
交野ファイターズ 4 0 0 - - - - - - 4
2021年07月04日
Aクラス府軟連城東支部予選1回戦
古市スカイラブ
11 - 2
今福ブラックファイヤー
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
古市スカイラブSL 0 2 1 7 1 - - - - 11
今福ブラックファイヤー 0 0 0 2 0 - - - - 2
2021年07月04日
Bクラス東淀川大会1回戦
佃ホワイトスターズ
5 - 6
古市スカイラブ
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
佃ホワイトスターズ 0 1 2 0 2 - - - - 5
古市スカイラブSL 0 0 6 0 / - - - - 6